Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

ActionScience Fiction

Major Bill Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously demoted and dropped into combat. Cage is killed within minutes, managing to take an alpha alien down with him. He awakens back at the beginning of the same day and is forced to fight and die again... and again - as physical contact with the alien has thrown him into a time loop.

Edge of Tomorrow WatchMovies
WatchMovies Score: 7.6/10 from 7050 votes
Release Date: 2014-05-27
Status: Released
Run time: 113 min / 1:53
Production Studio : RatPac-Dune Entertainment, Village Roadshow Pictures, Viz Media, 3 Arts Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures
Production Countries: Australia, United States of America

Casts

Tom Cruise
as Maj. William "Bill" Cage
Emily Blunt
as Sgt. Rita Vrataski
Brendan Gleeson
as General Brigham
Bill Paxton
as Msg. Farell
Jonas Armstrong
as Skinner
Tony Way
as Kimmel
Kick Gurry
as Griff
Franz Drameh
as Ford
Dragomir Mrsic
as Kuntz
Charlotte Riley
as Nance
Masayoshi Haneda
as Takeda
Terence Maynard
as Cruel Sergeant
Noah Taylor
as Dr. Carter
Lara Pulver
as Karen Lord
Madeleine Mantock
as Julie
Marianne Jean-Baptiste
as Dr. Whittle
Jeremy Piven
as Col. Walter Marx
Beth Goddard
as Secretary - Iris
Assly Zandry
as Infirmary Nurse
Sebastian Blunt
as Young Soldier
Ronan Summers
as Dog Soldier 1
Aaron Romano
as Dog Soldier 2
Usman Akram
as Dog Soldier 3
Bentley Kalu
as Dog Soldier 4
Mairead McKinley
as Bar Maid
Andrew Neil
as Old Man
Martin Hyder
as Drunk
Tommy Campbell
as Drop Ship Pilot
John Dutton
as Old Man 2
Harry Landis
as Old Man 3
Rachel Handshaw
as Military Spokesperson 1
Martin McDougall
as Military Spokesperson 2
Anna Botting
as Sky News Anchor
Jane Hill
as BBC News Anchor
Erin Burnett
as CNN News Anchor
Dany Cushmaro
as Channel 2 News Anchor
David Kaye
as UDF Commercial (voice)
Elaine Caulfield
as Sergeant Battey (uncredited)
Lee Asquith-Coe
as J Squad Soldier (uncredited)
Stuart Matthews
as Soldier (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Doug Liman Director
Writing Christopher McQuarrie Screenplay
Writing Hiroshi Sakurazaka Novel
Production Hidemi Fukuhara Executive Producer
Production Joby Harold Executive Producer
Production Jason Hoffs Producer
Writing Jez Butterworth Screenplay
Writing John-Henry Butterworth Screenplay
Production Gregory Jacobs Producer
Production Tom Lassally Producer
Production Jeffrey Silver Producer
Production Erwin Stoff Producer
Production David Bartis Executive Producer
Sound Christophe Beck Original Music Composer
Camera Dion Beebe Director of Photography
Editing James Herbert Editor
Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Art Oliver Scholl Production Design
Art Ravi Bansal Art Direction
Art Alastair Bullock Art Direction
Art Mark Harris Art Direction
Art Christian Huband Art Direction
Art Jason Knox-Johnston Art Direction
Art Stephen Swain Art Direction
Art Gary Tomkins Art Direction
Art Elli Griff Set Decoration
Art Will Coubrough Assistant Art Director
Art Jordana Finkel Assistant Art Director
Art Terry Heggarty Standby Painter
Art Robert Hochstoeger Assistant Art Director
Crew Graeme Purdy Property Master
Art Pollyanna Seath Art Department Coordinator
Art Jeffrey D. Simon Assistant Art Director
Art Nicholas Williams Standby Painter
Sound Peter Burgis Foley
Sound Dominic Gibbs Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
Editing Dan Morgan Dialogue Editor
Sound Jason Swanscott Foley
Crew Jess Lewington Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Philip Greenlow Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Matt Kasmir Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Diane Kingston Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Matt Middleton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Kim Phelan Visual Effects Producer
Crew Susana Torres Stunt Coordinator
Lighting Chuck Finch Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Kate Hawley Costume Design
Directing Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor
Crew Neil Weatherley CG Supervisor
Crew Alexis Wajsbrot CG Supervisor
Crew Stephane Paris CG Supervisor
Crew Artemis Oikonomopoulou CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Steve Nichols Animation Supervisor
Crew Karl Herbst CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor
Crew Conor Byrne Visual Effects Editor
Crew Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor
Crew Liana Jackson Visual Effects Editor
Crew Laura Jennings Visual Effects Editor
Crew Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
Crew Hayley Easton Street Visual Effects Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Michael White Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Francesco Alberico Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rose Crocker Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ailbhe Lemass Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Zoe Clare Brown Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jacqueline Bhavnani Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Brooks Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Fran Needham Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alex Rouse Wigmaker
Camera Damien Beebe Camera Operator
Camera Peter Field Camera Operator
Camera Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
Camera Mark Moriarty Camera Operator
Camera Julian Morson Camera Operator
Camera Peter Robertson Camera Operator
Camera Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
Camera Olly Tellett Camera Operator
Crew Fraser Taggart Second Unit Cinematographer
Camera Adam Dale Helicopter Camera
Camera David James Still Photographer
Camera Tim Wooster Underwater Camera
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Camera
Camera Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Cox Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Christof Roche-Gordon Set Costumer
Editing Andrew Dearnley Digital Intermediate
Editing Mark Burton First Assistant Editor
Sound Michael Fentum Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chris Burdon Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound James Shannon Dolby Consultant
Directing Caroline Bowker Script Supervisor
Production Steve Harvey Location Manager
Directing Samantha C. Kirkeby Script Supervisor
Directing Sylvia Parker Script Supervisor
Crew Liam Steel Choreographer
Directing Carmen Tabanyi Script Supervisor
Production Dan Whitty Location Manager
Art Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
Production Katherine Tibbetts Production Manager
Production John Prendergast Location Manager
Editing Harold Parker First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Mike Marcuzzi Visual Effects
Art Andrew Palmer Art Direction
Art Neil Lamont Supervising Art Director
Crew Liang Yang Stunts
Crew Ed Hawkins Compositor
Production Doug Liman Executive Producer
Production Tim Lewis Co-Producer
Production Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer
Production Kim H. Winther Co-Producer
Editing Laura Jennings Editor
Crew I.M. Pei Thanks
Crew James Alexander Waller Thanks
Crew Treva Wurmfeld Thanks
Costume & Make-Up Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer
Art Jack Dudman Concept Artist
Art Simon McGuire Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alex Grace Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Billy Prichard Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Dan Blacklock Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Emma Harding Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Harvey Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Terry Archer Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Tommy Blunkell Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up María Garcés Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Joel Christopher Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Heather Rayat Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Stefanie Cytron Costume Consultant
Costume & Make-Up Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lee Croucher Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Thompson Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Monzani Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Monzani Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Kirsty Mcqueen Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kirsty Mcqueen Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Pickering Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Pickering Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nicholas Roche-Gordon Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Perry Goyen Principal Costumer
Visual Effects Christopher Learmonth VFX Editor
Editing George Adams 3D Editor
Editing Martin Corbett 3D Editor
Crew Emma Savin Driver
Production Artur Surma Assistant Accountant
Production Harriet Eastgate Assistant Accountant
Production Oliver Mitchell Assistant Accountant
Crew Darren Litten Vehicles Coordinator
Directing Tamara King Additional Third Assistant Director
Directing Paul Sacks Additional Third Assistant Director
Directing Robert Madden Additional Third Assistant Director
Crew Marc Wolff Aerial Coordinator
Crew Lucia Foster Found Aerial Coordinator
Production Amanda Fernie Assistant Accountant
Production Ann Ormesher Assistant Accountant
Production Ewan Taylor Assistant Accountant
Production Ingrid Simmonds Assistant Accountant
Directing Abby Mills Assistant Director
Directing Tom Payton Assistant Director
Editing Henry Kemplen Assistant Editor
Editing Jason Wasserman Assistant Editor
Production Georgette Turner Assistant Location Manager
Production Lucas Saunal Assistant Location Manager
Production Lex Donovan Assistant Location Manager
Production Aneta Chalas Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Harshad Mhambre Assistant Production Manager
Crew Alex Fraser Carpenter
Production Akira Otaguro Casting Assistant
Production Kate Ringsell Casting Associate
Crew Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes Special Effects
Art Nuttavut Baiphowongse Concept Artist
Visual Effects Ivan Manzella Creature Design
Crew Rick Lipton Dialogue Coach
Editing Grace Lan Digital Intermediate Editor
Crew Charlotte Graham Driver
Crew Dean Burtenshaw Driver
Crew Tony Molyneux Driver
Crew David O'Donoghue Driver
Crew Lee Edwards Driver
Crew Mark Crowley Driver
Production Solomon Artistes Extras Casting
Directing Chris Carreras First Assistant Director
Directing Kim H. Winther First Assistant Director
Directing Max Keene First Assistant Director
Directing Cordelia Hardy First Assistant Director
Directing Terry Madden First Assistant Director
Directing Kiaran Murray-Smith First Assistant Director
Editing Philip Hedgecock First Assistant Editor
Crew Lammy Hersi Floor Runner
Crew Jonny Hodgetts Floor Runner
Crew Will Samuelson Pilot
Camera Will Samuelson Aerial Camera
Production George Batchelor Key Set Production Assistant
Production Teariki Leonard Key Set Production Assistant
Production Josh Sykes Location Assistant
Production Samson Haveland Location Assistant
Production Arnaud Kaiser Location Manager
Crew Billy Budd Military Consultant
Crew Patrick Cullen Military Consultant
Crew Mark Cutler Driver
Editing Neelkanth Mapara Online Editor
Editing Sachin Patidar Online Editor
Crew Yaminah McKessey Post Production Assistant
Production Jane Winkles Post Production Coordinator
Production Tim Weyers Post Production Coordinator
Production Betty Williams Production Accountant
Production Darren O'Connell Production Assistant
Production David Orpheus Production Assistant
Production Dominic Meyrick-Brook Production Assistant
Production Eric Aaron Lizer Production Assistant
Production Georgia Picton Production Assistant
Production Joanne Fox Production Assistant
Production Mary Boulding Production Assistant
Production Patrick Waggett Production Assistant
Production Ruby Whitelocke Production Assistant
Production Samuel Cook Production Assistant
Production Samuel Martin Cook Production Assistant
Production Tom Treasure Production Assistant
Production Melissa Spratt Production Assistant
Production Micheal Gentry Production Assistant
Production Chloe Warren Production Assistant
Production Hephzibah Craen Production Assistant
Production Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
Production Arabella Gilbert Production Coordinator
Production Terry Bamber Production Manager
Production Claire Walker Production Secretary
Production Francesca Sardone Production Secretary
Directing Fraser Fennell-Ball Second Assistant Director
Directing Joey Coughlin Second Assistant Director
Directing Terence Madden Second Assistant Director
Directing Simon Crane Second Unit Director
Crew Becky Sands Set Production Assistant
Crew Bex Dark Set Production Assistant
Crew Fern Webster Set Production Assistant
Crew Grace McInnes Set Production Assistant
Crew Jonny Eagle Set Production Assistant
Crew Laura Moloney Set Production Assistant
Crew Laurie Deuters Set Production Assistant
Crew Sam Rook Set Production Assistant
Crew Sam Girdler Set Production Assistant
Crew Jack Ivins Set Production Assistant
Crew James Ashworth Set Runner
Crew Ed Ripley Set Runner
Crew Marcus Richardson Special Effects
Crew Sean Gardiner Special Effects
Crew Vincent Désilets Special Effects
Crew Joe Patti Special Effects Assistant
Crew Rashmi Salvi Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Dean Ford Special Effects Technician
Crew Jamie Corbould Special Effects Technician
Crew Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
Crew Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
Crew Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician
Crew Richard Cheal Special Effects Technician
Crew Richard Wulf Stand In
Crew Krista Tabone Stand In
Crew Caridad Angus Stand In
Editing Abhijeet Yerunkar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Harikrishna Dubey Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
Crew Christopher Gordon Stunt Double
Crew Andy Lister Stunt Double
Crew Sarah Lochlan Stunt Double
Crew Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunt Double
Crew Carly Stucky Stunt Double
Crew Annabel Elizabeth Wood Stunt Double
Crew Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Double
Crew Giles Dumper Pilot
Crew Giles Dumper Stunts
Crew Giles Dumper Stunt Double
Crew Adrian McGaw Stunts
Crew Amanda Foster Stunts
Crew Andy Pilgrim Stunts
Crew Andy Wareham Stunts
Crew Boris Martinez Stunts
Crew Bradley Farmer Stunts
Crew Calvin Dean Stunts
Crew Camino García Stunts
Crew Christian Petersson Stunts
Crew Cole Armitage Stunts
Crew Curtis Rowland Small Stunts
Crew Dan Hirst Stunts
Crew Daniel Dow Stunts
Crew Daryl Andrews Stunts
Crew Domonkos Pardanyi Stunts
Crew Gary Fry Stunts
Crew Isky Fay Stunts
Crew James Cox Stunts
Crew Jason Curle Stunts
Crew Jason Hunjan Stunts
Crew Jorge Huergo Stunts
Crew Marvin Campbell Stunts
Crew Matt Da Silva Stunts
Crew Maxine Whittaker Stunts
Crew Nicholas Daines Stunts
Crew Nick McKinless Stunts
Crew Oliver Gough Stunts
Crew Pablo Verdejo Stunts
Crew Paul Hampshire Stunts
Crew Paul Harford Stunts
Crew Rick English Stunts
Crew Sam Parham Stunts
Crew Shane Steyn Stunts
Crew Simon Whyman Stunts
Crew Vincent Wang Stunts
Crew George Bailey Stunts
Crew Oliver Bailey Stunts
Crew Wolfgang Stegemann Stunts
Crew Randy James Beckman Stunts
Crew Kevin Lyons Utility Stunts
Crew Michael Li Utility Stunts
Crew Scott Armstrong Utility Stunts
Crew Lee Bagley Stunts
Crew Tiger Rudge Stunts
Directing Clare Glass Third Assistant Director
Directing Holly Gardner Third Assistant Director
Directing Sarah Jean Selway Third Assistant Director
Directing Luc Gavigan Third Assistant Director
Directing Lucy Cover Third Assistant Director
Directing Nick Laurence Third Assistant Director
Directing Jonny Eagle Third Assistant Director
Art Matt Curtis Title Designer
Crew Dean Moran Transportation Captain
Crew Barry Goodwin Driver
Crew Barry Snell Driver
Crew Colin Goff Driver
Crew Jason Pinto Driver
Crew Keith Whitham Driver
Crew Lol Smith Driver
Crew Simon Hoyle Unit Medic
Crew Neville Young Driver
Production Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager
Crew Claire Raskind Unit Publicist
Camera Derek Walker Additional Camera
Camera Angus Hudson Additional Director of Photography
Camera Chris Clarke Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Robert Eberlein Additional Photography
Camera Roland C. Phillips Additional Second Assistant Camera
Camera Luke Cairns Additional Second Assistant Camera
Lighting Lee Eldred Best Boy Electric
Camera Nick Ray Best Boy Grip
Camera Anthony Benjamin Best Boy Grip
Camera Keith Manning Dolly Grip
Camera Ben Wilson Camera Operator
Camera James Paul Thomas Camera Trainee
Camera Jordan Halstead Camera Trainee
Camera Nick Thursby Camera Trainee
Camera Guillermo Gil Martin Camera Trainee
Camera Alex Finlayson Camera Trainee
Camera Alistair King Camera Trainee
Camera Harry Dibden Camera Trainee
Camera Katerina Diakoyanni Camera Trainee
Camera Simon Muir Dolly Grip
Camera Steve Pugh Dolly Grip
Camera David Rist Dolly Grip
Lighting Jason Noble Electrician
Lighting Richard Merrell Electrician
Lighting Robyn Snell Electrician
Lighting Sam Alberg Electrician
Lighting Mike King Electrician
Lighting Alan Grayley Electrician
Camera David Cozens First Assistant Camera
Camera David Penfold First Assistant Camera
Camera Jon Webb First Assistant Camera
Camera Paul Wheeldon First Assistant Camera
Camera Simon Hume First Assistant Camera
Camera Tobias Eedy First Assistant Camera
Camera Leigh Gold First Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Luke Chisholm Grip
Camera Peter Olney Grip
Camera Gary Hutchings Key Grip
Camera Kevin Fraser Key Grip
Camera Guy Bennett Key Grip
Camera Dave Freeth Libra Head Technician
Camera Ian Speed Libra Head Technician
Lighting Billy Dunn Lighting Technician
Lighting Jimmy Worley Lighting Technician
Lighting Joe Hissey Lighting Technician
Lighting Scott Parker Lighting Technician
Camera Simon King Phantom Operator
Camera Toby Plaskitt Russian Arm Operator
Camera Alan Hall Second Assistant Camera
Camera Kat Spencer Second Assistant Camera
Camera Paul Snell Second Assistant Camera
Camera Alex Bender Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Sacha Jones Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera James Perry Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Alison Lai Second Assistant Camera
Camera Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Crew Dan Hartley Video Assist Operator
Crew Stuart Bridges Video Assist Operator
Crew Brent Daniels Additional Music
Crew DeadMono Additional Music
Sound Simon Chase ADR Editor
Sound Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer
Sound Nick Kray ADR Mixer
Sound Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer
Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
Sound James Hyde ADR Recordist
Sound Dawn Gough Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Leo Birenberg Music Score Producer
Sound Zach Robinson Music Coordinator
Crew Zach Robinson Additional Music
Crew Leo Birenberg Additional Music
Sound Tim Davies Conductor
Sound Bjorn Ole Schroeder Dialogue Editor
Sound Alistair Hawkins First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Kevin Penney Foley Editor
Sound Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
Sound Craig Wild Musician
Sound Darren Rutter Musician
Sound Patrick Savage Musician
Sound Jordan Hale Music Coordinator
Sound Allan Jenkins Music Editor
Sound Michael Higham Music Editor
Sound Robert Houston Music Editor
Crew John Warhurst Temp Music Editor
Sound Casey Stone Scoring Mixer
Sound Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor
Sound Gareth Griffiths Musician
Sound John Ashton Thomas Orchestrator
Sound Stuart Wilson Production Sound Mixer
Sound Mark Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Thomas Fennell Boom Operator
Sound James Boyle Sound Designer
Sound Richard Lovell Sound Mix Technician
Sound Fernand Bos Supervising Music Editor
Visual Effects Matt Kowaliszyn Lead Animator
Visual Effects Phil Morris Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Adam Bailey Animation
Visual Effects Alexandre Ronco Animation
Visual Effects Athavan Rajaratnam Animation
Visual Effects Blaine Toderian Animation
Visual Effects Brad Share Animation
Visual Effects Brett Margules Animation
Visual Effects Duncan Ransom Animation
Visual Effects Eric Huang Animation
Visual Effects James Humphries Animation
Visual Effects James R. Ward Animation
Visual Effects Mariano Mendiburu Animation
Visual Effects Michael Glans Animation
Visual Effects Rex Fang Animation
Visual Effects Zachary Torok Animation
Visual Effects Odigie Johnson Animation
Visual Effects Hiroyuki David Yabu Animation
Visual Effects Alvise Avati Animation
Visual Effects Jo Walls Animation
Visual Effects Paul Lee Animation
Visual Effects Peter Clayton Animation
Visual Effects Tom O'Flaherty Animation
Visual Effects Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animation
Visual Effects Christopher Page Animation
Visual Effects Lukas Niklaus Animation
Visual Effects Maxwell Adams Animation
Visual Effects Nigel Rafter Animation
Visual Effects Samer Sallman Animation
Visual Effects Zac Overcash Animation
Visual Effects Chris Tost Animation
Production Ben Harrison Assistant Production Manager
Visual Effects Manuel Gaudreau CG Artist
Visual Effects Christine Leclerc CG Artist
Visual Effects Irene Smirnova CG Artist
Visual Effects Patrice Poissant CG Artist
Visual Effects Valerie Loyer CG Artist
Crew Chris Lawrence CG Supervisor
Crew John Peter Li CG Supervisor
Crew Martin Chamney CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Frank Fieser Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Craig Wentworth Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Aymeric Perceval Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Joseph A. Zaki Compositing Supervisor
Crew Dominic Thomson Compositor
Crew Gaurav Bhira Compositor
Crew Hussain Shaikh Compositor
Crew James Elster Compositor
Crew Julien Goldsbrough Compositor
Crew Marc Rice Compositor
Crew Mauricio Valderrama Compositor
Crew Simon Twine Compositor
Crew Suzette Barnett Compositor
Crew Vishal Chauhan Compositor
Crew Kunal Biswas Compositor
Crew Andrew Fensom Compositor
Crew Gustaf Nilsson Compositor
Crew Helen Newby Compositor
Crew Michael Allen Compositor
Crew Ollie Weigall Compositor
Crew Venetia Hadley Compositor
Crew David Simpson Compositor
Crew Donghoon Han Compositor
Crew Frederikke Glick Compositor
Crew Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Compositor
Crew Shane Rabey Compositor
Crew Benjamin Burr Compositor
Crew Sarangi Biswajit Compositor
Art Mark N. Tompkins Concept Artist
Art Richard Anderson Concept Artist
Art Charles Darby Creative Director
Art Barry Howell Creative Director
Visual Effects James Nicholl Creature Effects Technical Director
Camera Ross Clark Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Adam Parker Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ales Gargulak Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alex Jadfard Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Attila Szapek Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Benoit Legros Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Caleb Clark Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charlotte Larive Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Conrad Olson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Danielle Rubin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eric So Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ian Fellows Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaikishan Vyas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jane Paton Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jean-Baptiste Godin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Hey Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kareem K.H. Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lucien Fostier Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marie Victoria Denoga Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Baker Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michelangelo Neri Orliani Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mickaël Léger Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Moti Biran Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nishant Narang Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pavel Hristov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Richard Fox Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rob Garner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Romain Hubert Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Romain Rico Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sandesh Ramdev Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sandra Chocholska Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Simon-Pierre Puech Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Soon Ngee Chris Lee Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thierry Muller Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tom Truscott Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Will Towle Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Craig Simpson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Craig Simpson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Alex Webb Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bruno Fernandes Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Armstrong Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ruggero Tomasino Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Adrian Nurse Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alban Kasikci Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Amy Davis Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Björn Gottwald Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christophe Pacaud Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Bryant Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Vivaldini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Dillan Nicholls Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gavin McKenzie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremie Ducrocq Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Séguin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathan Carré Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lee Brunet Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Frank D'Iorio Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Adam Balentine Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alexander Eriksson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Toni Pykäläniemi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jack Hughes Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ritesh Khare Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Brian Fortune Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Christina Drahos Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Benjamin Krebs Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kurt Lawson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oded Granot Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Anthony D'Agostino Digital Compositor
Crew Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Carey Smith Digital Producer
Visual Effects Jesse Lehrman VFX Artist
Visual Effects Carl Jackson Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects David Cunningham Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Dean Grubb Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Hiroaki Narita Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Julien Legay Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Santiago Robles Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Simon Butler Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Niña Laureles Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Christopher Puchta Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Denys Shchukin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Duarte Victorino Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Pierpaolo Navarini Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Simone Ciliani Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Jeffrey Charles Higgins Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Viktor Lundqvist Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Stanley A. Dellimore Head of Layout
Camera Scott Eade Head of Layout
Production Isabelle Langlois Head of Production
Production Matthew Bristowe Head of Production
Production Ross Johnson Head of Production
Visual Effects Brad Silby Lead Animator
Visual Effects Craig McPherson Lead Animator
Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Lead Animator
Visual Effects Laurent Laban Lead Animator
Visual Effects Nicolas Borens Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Sam Osborne Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Fish Essenfeld Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter
Visual Effects Arnaud Havart Matte Painter
Visual Effects Florent Lebrun Matte Painter
Visual Effects Hubert Zapalowicz Matte Painter
Visual Effects Martine Guay Matte Painter
Visual Effects Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter
Visual Effects Francois Croteau Matte Painter
Visual Effects Frederic Dupere Matte Painter
Visual Effects Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais Modeling
Visual Effects Taehyun Park Modeling
Visual Effects Sagar Kudle Modeling
Visual Effects Marvin Kim Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Patrick Comtois Modeling
Visual Effects Sam Gordon Modeling
Visual Effects Henry Bush Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Joshua Ochoa Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Antonio Marra Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Colas Fiszman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Eoghan Cunneen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jacob Telleen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Johan Walfridson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Julien Dubuisson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Leo Hills Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Renton McNeill Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Albert Cheng Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Andrew Cottingham Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Visual Effects Gisele Sanchez Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Production Cristina-Ioana Tanase Production Manager
Production Anna Joel Wilson Production Manager
Visual Effects Aaron Deerfield Senior Animator
Visual Effects Adrian Millington Senior Animator
Visual Effects Bryon Caldwell Senior Animator
Visual Effects Cedric Lo Senior Animator
Visual Effects Hyun Chul Jung Senior Animator
Visual Effects Jeremy Mesana Senior Animator
Visual Effects Julius Kwan Senior Animator
Visual Effects Peer Lemmers Senior Animator
Crew John Welborn Software Engineer
Visual Effects Chris Parks Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Jimmy Philip Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard Baker Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Barry O'Brien Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Swapnil Kulkarni Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Katie Goodwin VFX Editor
Crew Nikhil Ghoorbin Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Derrick MacPherson Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Doug Penner Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Iris Frisch VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Adam Martinez Visual Effects
Visual Effects Richard Courtman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Rob Dunbar Visual Effects
Visual Effects Simon Wilkinson Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tom Balogh Visual Effects
Crew Kevin Jenkins Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Alex Gooding VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andre Hitsøy VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andreas Vrhovsek VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andrew Hutton VFX Artist
Visual Effects Andrew Maddison VFX Artist
Visual Effects Anelia Asparuhova VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arkin Esref VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ben McIlveen VFX Artist
Visual Effects Brian Ritz VFX Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Klöhn VFX Artist
Visual Effects Darrell Burke VFX Artist
Visual Effects Debapriya Senanayak VFX Artist
Visual Effects Greg VanZyl VFX Artist
Visual Effects Injoon Hwang VFX Artist
Visual Effects John Abraham Chempil VFX Artist
Visual Effects John Barrigar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Martin Pélissier VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Chandler VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Twyford VFX Artist
Visual Effects Nadia Tzuo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Patrick Harboun VFX Artist
Visual Effects Pawel Grochola VFX Artist
Visual Effects Peter Rabel VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rajkumar Rallabandi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sam Churchill VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sam Rickles VFX Artist
Visual Effects Senthilnathan Jeyabalan VFX Artist
Visual Effects Shantanu Katiyar VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sky Tesi VFX Artist
Visual Effects Swain Shiv VFX Artist
Visual Effects Vincent Techer VFX Artist
Visual Effects Warner Barnes VFX Artist
Visual Effects Zach du Toit VFX Artist
Visual Effects Gregory Andrew Martin VFX Artist
Visual Effects Hugo Gauvreau VFX Artist
Visual Effects Odigie Johnson VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ed Hall Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Ann Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ashley Bellm Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ciarán Keenan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Hélène Bécourt Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Holly Price Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kailin Ryan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Murray Gale Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sandra Germain Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Stephanie Muyco Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Suzanne Forward Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Talia Felber Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Woojo Jeon Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Steven Hall VFX Director of Photography
Crew Abhishek Chauhan Visual Effects Editor
Crew Abraham Thomas Visual Effects Editor
Crew Arvind Chaurasiya Visual Effects Editor
Crew Dhananjay Parab Visual Effects Editor
Crew Nitin Raja Visual Effects Editor
Crew Omkar Iyer Visual Effects Editor
Crew Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor
Crew Anne Putnam Kolbe Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Deborah Giarratana Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Antony Hunt Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Courtney Vanderslice Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Sébastien Moreau Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jordan Soles Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects George Pembrey Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Mairin Platt Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Philip Cabana Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Sid Pearson Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Warren Larkam Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects William Cote Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Graham Martin VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Megan Galbraith VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Isabell Mayrhofer Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Christian Kaestner Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Kramer Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Matthew Rouleau Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Zai Ortiz Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Alvin Yap Visual Effects Technical Director
Production Matthew Bradley Production Supervisor